Appalachian Track                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Triple Crown Half Marathon - 8/27/2011                          
                                Presented by Zap Fitness                                 
                          Boone to Blowing Rock, North Carolina                          
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 13.1 Mile Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    95  Masland, Caleb             M29                              1:21:07.1       
    2   110  Philips, Danile            M19                              1:23:50.2       
    3    66  Hallen, Mark               M23                              1:25:17.4       
    4    10  Barricklow, Zachary        M28                              1:27:30.4       
    5    77  Hutchins, Suzanne          W31                              1:28:17.0       
    6   165  Letherby, Adam             M18                              1:30:24.2       
    7    56  Fleming, Ron               M31                              1:30:30.1       
    8   127  Singer, Kameron            M20                              1:32:10.2       
    9    19  Brown, Jack                M41                              1:33:03.9       
   10   102  Millikan, Chris            M43                              1:34:47.6       
   11   138  Tate, John                 M48                              1:38:02.6       
   12    98  McCammon, Kyle             M51                              1:38:10.0       
   13    75  Hrnicek, Adam              M21                              1:38:30.4       
   14   112  Potter, Harrison           M24                              1:39:14.6       
   15    30  Chambers, Jack             M50                              1:39:40.7       
   16   128  Smith III, Al              M27                              1:40:17.5       
   17    57  Flores, Kyle               M21                              1:40:49.6       
   18   132  Squires, Chris             M45                              1:41:09.6       
   19   107  Murphy, Kelly              W48                              1:41:36.4       
   20   108  Nielsen, David             M20                              1:42:06.6       
   21    84  Jones, Kyle                M23                              1:42:18.7       
   22    14  Blanchette, Philippe       M19                              1:43:17.2       
   23    94  Martin, Shannon            W18                              1:43:20.0       
   24   139  Teague, Dan                M49                              1:43:40.0       
   25   118  Reichert, Tom              M46                              1:44:20.6       
   26   105  Moyer, Dean                M49                              1:45:04.3       
   27   111  Pollock, Edwin             M21                              1:46:17.1       
   28   106  Murphy, Bob                M55                              1:47:54.9       
   29   103  Morris, Brett              M30                              1:48:15.5       
   30   172  Vander Plate, Zach         M21                              1:48:24.4       
   31    50  Emert, Billy               M24                              1:48:31.0       
   32    41  Critcher, Caleb            M27                              1:48:43.6       
   33     7  Baldwin, Cliff             M49                              1:49:01.4       
   34   158  Scherat, Toralf            M46                              1:49:36.3       
   35    11  Belcher, Heath             M32                              1:50:00.0       
   36    55  Fleetwood, Matthew         M20                              1:50:01.2       
   37   131  Spell, Stephen             M51                              1:50:26.1       
   38   154  Zachary, Benjamin          M55                              1:50:29.0       
   39   122  Sadlik, Matt               M26                              1:50:46.2       
   40    17  Bradshaw, Matt             M34                              1:50:54.2       
   41    83  Jones, Bill                M53                              1:51:01.8       
   42    44  Davis, Kathleen            W25                              1:51:09.0       
   43   119  Riddle, Dale               M53                              1:51:41.0       
   44   109  Parsons, Jacqueline        W26                              1:51:42.8       
   45   174  Hamilton, Angela           W51                              1:52:07.6       
   46   167  Harmon, Arthur             M22                              1:52:21.3       
   47    96  Matthes, Amy               W36                              1:52:23.1       
   48    69  Hendley, Angi              W47                              1:53:05.3       
   49   149  Whitehead, David           M58                              1:53:23.2       
   50   144  Warren, Tim                M38                              1:53:52.4       
   51    51  Erwin, Jay                 M44                              1:53:54.0       
   52   168  Klos, Jennifer             W37                              1:53:59.0       
   53   120  Riha, Elizabeth            W26                              1:54:50.5       
   54   121  Riha, James                M26                              1:54:51.7       
   55   134  Steedley, Caleb            M34                              1:55:11.4       
   56   156  Crawford, Hannah           W23                              1:55:46.3       
   57    47  Dobbins, Jana              W40                              1:56:06.8       
   58   145  Warring, Laeticia          W48                              1:56:43.1       
   59   140  Todd, Kenneth              M35                              1:56:51.5       
   60     1  Alexander, Catherine       W20                              1:57:57.1       
   61   143  Veytia, Ralph              M60                              1:58:07.0       
   62    62  Gossart, Eleonore          W32                              1:58:42.2       
   63    49  Edwards, Gaylen            M55                              1:58:51.9       
   64    99  McDevitt, John             M46                              1:59:43.6       
   65   171  Brown, Rhett               M36                              2:01:35.7       
   66    39  Corbett, James             M29                              2:01:53.9       
   67   164  Venable, Mark              M50                              2:01:57.2       
   68    18  Braxton, Damon             M32                              2:02:00.5       
   69    46  Deal, Colleen              W35                              2:02:30.1       
   70    71  Holladay, Cori-Alice       W29                              2:02:34.8       
   71    32  Chwalek, Carolyn           W23                              2:02:37.4       
   72    38  Corbett, David             M34                              2:03:09.7       
   73   114  Puente, Fernando           M58                              2:03:53.1       
   74    22  Byrd, Barry                M42                              2:03:55.1       
   75    82  Johnson, Michelle          W53                              2:03:59.6       
   76    48  Dyer, Jackie               W41                              2:04:04.8       
   77   141  True, James                M40                              2:04:08.3       
   78   163  Melang, Kelly              W46                              2:04:13.6       
   79   148  White, Pam                 W49                              2:05:28.0       
   80     5  Austin, Kurt               M44                              2:05:58.9       
   81   170  Shore, Craig               M21                              2:06:13.1       
   82    54  Exline, Chris              M55                              2:06:23.4       
   83    42  Dagenhardt, Monica         W32                              2:06:34.6       
   84    12  Biles, Adrienne            W21                              2:07:01.4       
   85     6  Bailey, Tamara             W50                              2:08:45.2       
   86    40  Coyne, David               M45                              2:09:00.5       
   87    61  Gewelke, Sheri             W41                              2:10:19.7       
   88   169  Brown, Suzanne             W44                              2:10:36.8       
   89   100  McGrath, Greg              M61                              2:10:53.4       
   90   135  Steedley, Karla            W34                              2:11:48.5       
   91   147  Weiland, Mary              W47                              2:11:56.9       
   92    24  Campbell, Mary Ann         W52                              2:12:43.6       
   93   173  Pate, Frankie              W51                              2:12:44.5       
   94     3  Ali, Omar                  M31                              2:14:23.2       
   95    59  Furlano, Gina              W24                              2:14:58.6       
   96   150  Will, Josiah               M52                              2:16:03.3       
   97    15  Boehmer, Robert            M60                              2:16:04.1       
   98    88  Kingsbury, Tom             M53                              2:16:08.1       
   99   104  Mounts, Everett            M66                              2:16:31.2       
  100   113  Puente, Carol              W55                              2:17:14.7       
  101   166  Schroeder, Barbara         W31                              2:17:24.0       
  102    63  Gray, Flint                M49                              2:17:31.4       
  103    79  Jackson, Melissa           W31                              2:18:13.6       
  104    27  Carr, Tom                  M61                              2:18:46.9       
  105    73  Hollifield, Mary Ruth      W34                              2:19:03.9       
  106   129  Smith, Jennifer            W32                              2:19:15.0       
  107   157  Will, Jeremy               M24                              2:20:35.5       
  108    45  Dawson, Kevin              M32                              2:21:23.3       
  109    97  McCabe, Kevin              M31                              2:21:48.8       
  110   124  Schuler, Elizabeth         W28                              2:21:49.1       
  111    35  Cooper, Sarah              W34                              2:22:30.3       
  112    28  Carter, Elicia             W27                              2:22:30.6       
  113   146  Weiland, Charlie           M60                              2:24:19.7       
  114    70  Herman, Grady              M46                              2:26:18.0       
  115   116  Putnam, Robert             M42                              2:26:19.5       
  116    87  Kelley, Tara               W32                              2:27:00.6       
  117    36  Cooter, Brenda             W65                              2:29:31.5       
  118    34  Cook, Carol                W40                              2:31:00.1       
  119    31  Chester-Jones, Angharad RutW31                              2:31:06.0       
  120    78  Irwin, Kate                W51                              2:31:48.2       
  121    16  Borja, Iris                W35                              2:32:09.8       
  122   161  Waugh, Andie                W9                              2:36:53.1       
  123   130  Snyder, Jim                M65                              2:36:55.7       
  124    65  Cryder, Scott              M47                              2:37:06.9       
  125   136  Suttle, Ashlee             W21                              2:38:40.6       
  126    93  Lynch, Ashleigh            W21                              2:38:40.8       
  127     2  Alexander, Justin          M27                              2:39:41.0       
  128    13  Billings, Stephanie        W41                              2:42:46.1       
  129    72  Holland, Leslie            W50                              2:43:07.1       
  130    25  Cappuccio, Shannon         W38                              2:43:08.5       
  131   125  Scott, Meg                 W49                              2:43:10.0       
  132   162  Friedman, Lawrence         M74                              2:43:14.4       
  133   160  Waugh, Wes                 M53                              2:46:06.7       
  134    37  Cooter, Jacob              M74                              2:49:36.2       
  135   101  Meixell, Joan              W64                              2:50:06.8       
  136    86  Keaton III, Ted            M40                              2:52:43.4       
  137   137  Sweet, Timothy             M35                              2:56:42.7       
  138    43  Daniels, Maggie            W28                              2:56:44.2       
  139     4  Attaway III, John          M60                              3:03:00.0       
  140   159  Barbaro, Michael           M56                              3:05:39.1       
  141     8  Barbato, Corrine           W34                              3:11:37.0       
  142    67  Hearn, Dick                M81                              3:40:00.0       
  143    68  Hearn, Joan                W77                              4:29:00.0